MCS 1

Ergebnisse 2017
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019

Spieltage:


Tabelle nach 4 von 6 Spieltagen

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MSC Bensheim-Auerbach I (M*)247225,7534
21.MGC Ludwigshafen251226,1726
3SG Arheilgen II253126,3626
41. MGC Mainz II260227,1018
5BGSV Bad Homburg (A*)259126,9914
6MC Schriesheim I271728,302

*A=Aufsteiger; M=Meister


1 Spieltag – 10.04.2022, Ludwigshafen (Miniaturgolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MGC Ludwigshafen56123,37510
2MSC Bensheim-Auerbach57323,8758
31.MGC Mainz II57523,9586
4SG Arheilgen II59324,7054
5MC Schriesheim61025,4172
6BGSV Bad Homburg63926,6250

2 Spieltag – 01.05.2022, Bensheim-Auerbach (Minigolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MSC Bensheim-Auerbach64326,7910
21.MGC Ludwigshafen65427,258
3SG Arheilgen II67428,086
4BGSV Bad Homburg68328,464
5MGC Mainz II72630,252
6MC Schriesheim73330,540

3 Spieltag – 15.05.2022, Bad Homburg (Minigolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MSC Bensheim-Auerbach71129,6310
2BGSV Bad Homburg71229,678
3SG Arheilgen II73830,756
4MGC Ludwigshafen 74130,884
5MGC Mainz II77132,132
6MC Schriesheim 77332,210

4 Spieltag – 12.06.2022, Darmstadt-Arheilgen (Miniaturgolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1SG Arheilgen II52629,9210
21.MGC Mainz II53022,088
3MSC Bensheim-Auerbach 54522,716
4 MGC Ludwigshafen 55623,174
5 BGSV Bad Homburg 55723,212
6 MC Schriesheim 60125,040

5 Spieltag – 04.09.2022, Schriesheim (Miniaturgolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
11.MGC Mainz II 0010
2MSC Bensheim-Auerbach I008
3SG Arheilgen II006
4MGC Ludwigshafen I 004
5MC Schriesheim I002
6BGSV Bad Homburg000
  • Ergebnisliste

6 Spieltag – 18.09.2022, Mainz (Minigolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1 1.MGC Mainz II 0010
2 MSC Bensheim-Auerbach I 008
3 SG Arheilgen II 006
4 MGC Ludwigshafen I 004
5 MC Schriesheim I 002
6 BGSV Bad Homburg 000

  • Ergebnisliste