Senioren

Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2018

Ergebnisse 2017


Spieltage:


Tabelle nach 2 von 3 Spieltagen

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MGF Hilzingen53825,61930
2BSV Inzlingen54425,90528
3MC Schriesheim57027,14324
4MGC Sulzfeld57627,42918
5MGW Rheinstetten58727,95216
6MGC Tuttlingen60528,81014
7MC Ilvesheim63630,28610
8BSV 82 Ohlsbach70533,5714
9MGF Waldshut disq.000

1 Spieltag – 03.04.2022, Inzlingen (Miniaturgolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1BSV Inzlingen24226,916
2MGF Hilzingen24827,614
3MGC Sulzfeld26429,312
4MC Schriesheim27430,410
5MGW Rheinstetten27730,88
6MC Ilvesheim28631,86
7MGC Tuttlingen29632,94
8BSV Ohlsbach33837,62
9MGF Waldshut000
  • Ergebnisliste
  • Ergebnisse Bangolf Arena

2 Spieltag – 08.05.2022, Rheinstetten (Miniaturgolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MGF Hilzingen29024,16716
2MC Schriesheim29624,66714
3BSV Inzlingen30225,16712
4MGC Tuttlingen30925,75010
5MGW Rheinstetten31025,8338
6MGC Sulzfeld31226,0006
7MC Ilvesheim35029,1674
8BSV 82 Ohlsbach36730,5832
9MGF WaldshutNA00

3 Spieltag – 28.-29.06.2022, Hilzingen (Miniaturgolf/Minigolf)

PlatzVereinSchlägeSchnittPunkte
1MGF Waldshut0022
2MGF Hilzingen0020
3MGW Rheinstetten I0018
4MGC Sulzfeld0016
5MGC Tuttlingen0014
6BSV Inzlingen0012
7MC Schriesheim0010
8MC Ilvsheim008
9BSV Ohlsbach006
  • Ergebnisliste
  • Ergebnisse Bahngolf Arena